SA-II TOPPERS

SA-II TOPPERS

class s.no student name points
I-A 1 Irfan Aziz 10
2 SK.Tawheed Ahmed 10
3 Syed Shanawaz 10
4 M.Yuval 10
5 Akshara 10
6 B.Keerthana 10
7 Sheetal 10
8 Vertika.CH 10
9 Ritvik.C 9.83
10 Sohail Khan 9.83
11 Aqsa Namira Sami 9.5
12 Sai Barghav 9.5
13 S.G.Ikshika 9.1
class s.no student name points
I-B 1 Dilip Subramanyam 10
2 Harshith Ram.K 10
3 Ram Charan.B 10
4 Thanush.V 10
5 P.Varun 10
6 Akshara.T 10
7 Teja sree 10
8 Vanshika 10
9 J.P.Akshitha 10
10 B.Akshita 10
11 Aparna.V 10
12 Deepika.G 10
13 Elizabeth.C 10
14 Manasvi.N 10
15 Niharika.B 10
16 Rakshitha.A 10
17 Spoorthi.B 10
class s.no student name points
II-A 1 K.Kalpana 10
2 Lidia Lilly Lewis 10
3 K.S.Hajira Jamal 9.83
4 G.Sanjana 9.83
5 Md.Rayaan Khan 9.83
6 P.Abishek 9.67
7 Md.Ayan 9.67
8 Syed.Ahad 9.67
9 Aarthi Singh 9.67
10 P.Naga Sowmya 9.67
11 A.Amos Aadams 9.5
12 P.John Samuel 9.5
13 G.Nihanth 9.5
14 Aqsah Khatoon 9.17
15 V.Thavishi Thanumayee 9.17
16 M.Usha Sree 9.17
class s.no student name points
II-B 1 Joystna.P 10
2 Neetu Sri.R.V 9.83
3 Harika.S 9.83
4 J.Jashwanth 9.83
5 Kalyan KCL 9.67
6 Angel Shreeshma 9.67
7 Manhan Mohan Tilak 9.5
8 V.Saharsa 9.5
9 Manvitha.P 9.5
10 Dhanush.V 9.17
class s.no student name points
III-A 1 Aashish 10
2 Saynaz Zudeen 10
3 Gifty Teresa 9.83
4 Md.Shoaib 9.83
5 Afsha Sultana 9.67
6 Parimala.C 9.5
7 Deekshitha 9.33
class s.no student name points
III-B 1 Vishnu Vardhan.M 10
2 Sowjanya.P 10
3 Vasavi 9.83
4 Karthikeya.K 9.67
5 Shiva Sai.M 9.67
6 Shaun Kumar 9.5
7 Mahesh 9.17
8 Eshanth 9.17
class s.no student name points
IV-A 1 Aaaliza Aziz 10
2 sadiya Qhairunnissa 10
3 Pujitha 9.83
4 Enoc Ankit 9.67
5 Sravanthi 9.33
class s.no student name points
IV-B 1 Lata Sri .M 9.83
2 Lokavardhini.S 9.83
3 Murali Krishna 9.67
4 Rakshitha.T 9.33
5 Risha Ashreetha 9
class s.no student name points
V-A 1 Krishna Hamsika 10
2 Md.Ibrahim Ghouse 9.67
3 Md.Khalid 9.67
4 Reema Sree.K 9.5
5 Sofiya Tahniya 9.33
6 Sardar Sahejpal singh 9.33
7 Akshaya 9.17
class s.no student name points
V-B 1 V.Jai Sai 9.8
2 A.Sindhu 9.5
3 M.N.Harshavardhan 9.3
class s.no student name points
VI-A 1 Lucky Katariya 10
2 K.P.Malavika 9.67
3 Keshav Rathi 9
class s.no student name points
VI-B 1 K.Divya 9.5
2 T.Salomi 9.33
3 B.Sumitra 9.33
4 T.Likitha 9.17
5 B.Sai Charan 9
6 Naga Chinmayi.L 9
7 V.Sai Neha 9
8 B.Vaishnavi 9
class s.no student name points
VII-A 1
2
3
class s.no student name points
VII-B 1 P.Kavya Sri 10
2 S.Bhavya Sri 9.66
3 B.Sanjay 9.5
4 P.Purna Lakshmi 9.33
5 V.Paricheya 9.16
6 R.Rohit 9
7 S.Veronica 9
8 P.Bhanu Prasad 9
class s.no student name points
VIII-A 1 Rohit 9.33
2 Puneet 9.33
3 Varshita 9.17
class s.no student name points
VIII-B 1 G.Bhavyasree 10
2 Mary Mahitha.PR 10
3 Deepak Sai Naidu.P 10
4 Hari Sandeep.K 10
5 Jahanavi.G 9
6 Hariak.G 9
7 Divyash.B 8
8 G.Sahithi 8
9 Naga Chandana.D 8
10 Y.Mounika 8
11 B.Mounika 8
class s.no student name points
IX-A 1 SK.Kashifa Tasneem 9.83
2 K.Rajender 9.67
3 K.Ritvik 9.5
4 Farah Tazeen 9.17
5 Zeba Tanveen 8.83
6 M.Rahul 8.5
7 Mir. Hashim Ali 8.17
class s.no student name points
IX-B 1 Abhinav 9
2 Shiva rama 8.8
3 Krishna 8.8
4 Roshini 8.8
5 B.Rahul 8.5
6 Swetha 8.5
7 Naga Lakshmi 8.5