SA-I TOPPERS (2017-18)

class s.no student name
I-A 1 Md.Abdul Raeef
2 Anjali Rathi
3 Md.Taher khan
4 Afeefa Fatima
5 A.Nivruthi
6 Faiza reem
7 Prasanna Lakshmi
8 Jude Franklin
9 Sherly Mary
10 Sumana sri
11 varsha
12 Sk.Ayam Ali
13 Sumaiya Begum
14 Anthonia Rushali
15 K.Sahashra
16 Jiya Mishra
17 Judith penina
18 Arshiya Kudlusi
class s.no student name
I - B 1 Ch.Abhinay
2 P.Manasvini
3 S.Medha
4 J.N.Rithika
5 V.Samarpana
6 CH.Aniketh
7 C.Hrithik
8 R.Manikirth
9 M.Nanda Kishore
10 D.Revanth
11 E.Akanksha
12 A.Mahanya
13 P.Manasvini
14 C.N.Sameeksha
15 R.shreya Sri
16 Ch.Srinidhi
17 E.Varunavi
18 M.Varshini
19 B.Vinootha Teja
20 N.Vrinda
class s.no student name
A-1 1 N.Shreyas
2 Sri Rudrakshman
3 P.Vinay Chary
4 Md.Rahat Kousar
5 M.Shravya
6 Varshini
7 K.Akeel
8 Ajith
9 Charan Teja
10 Dheeraj
11 Kevison
12 Koushik
13 Lohith
14 J.Mohith
15 P.Hritisha
16 K.Lahari
17 Manogna
18 Srujana Sri
19 Sony
20 Thanuja
21 G.Karthikeya
class s.no student name
II- A 1 Ch. Vertika
2 Keerthana
3 Yuval.M
4 D.Akshara
5 Irfan Aziz
6 Taweed Ahmed
7 C.Ritvic
8 Sheetal Sahu
9 Syed Shanwaz
10 Aqsa Namira Sami
11 Ikshika
12 Prachi
13 Deepak
14 Subham Gouda
15 Shareesh
16 Sk.Abedulla
class s.no student name
II- B 1 Akshara.T
2 Nandeeshwar
3 P.Varun
4 Ram Charan
5 J.P.Akshitha
6 Sumanth.M
7 Elizebeth
8 Teja Sree
9 Vishal.G
10 Anwitha
11 Nandini priya
12 Vedha Vaishnavi
13 Aparna
14 Dilip Subramanya
15 Harshitha Ram
16 Anishka Angel
17 Jaya Sudeep
class s.no student name
III- A 1 John Samuel
2 Md.Ayan
3 Md.Rayan Khan
4 Nihanth.G
5 Syed Ahad
6 Sk.Nazeer
7 Md.Aqsah Khatoon
8 Aarthi singh
9 Cecilia
10 Hajira Jamal.K.S
11 Kalpana.K
12 Lydian Lilly Lewis
13 Naga Sowmya sree
14 Sanjana.G
15 Shaista fathima
class s.no student name
III- B 1 Dhanush chandra
2 J.Jashwanth
3 S.Harika
4 Jyostna.P
5 Manvitha.P
6 Monika Sri Durga
7 Neethu Sri.R.V
8 Sri jyoshna .M
class s.no student name
IV- A 1 Saynaz Zubeen
2 Md.Shoaib Ahmed
3 Parimala.C
4 Gifty Teresa
5 Aashish Adams
6 Afsha Sultana
7 Deekshitha.Ch
8 Razia Naznin
9 Shresta.D
class s.no student name
IV-B 1 Sowjanaya
2 Vasavi
3 Shaun Kumar
4 Sri Nandana
5 Shiva Sai.M
6 P.Mahesh
7 Karthikeya
class s.no student name
V- A 1 Aalia Aziz
2 Pujitha
3 Sadiya Ghairunnisa
4 Sranitanthi
5 Abhiroop
6 Anthony
7 Enoch
8 Mohan
9 Wazeed
10 Jessvika
11 Zaiba
class s.no student name
V- B 1 Tejaswini
2 Lokavardhini
3 Latha Sri
4 Risha
5 Rakshitha
6 Charan tej
7 Murali Krishna
8 Sri Balaji
9 Bhuvanesh wari
10 Dikshitha
class s.no student name
VI- A 1 A.Krishna Hamsika
2 Md.ibrahim Ghouse
3 Keerti Chaturvedi
4 K.Reema Sree
class s.no student name
VI- B 1 V.Jai Sai
2 A.Sindhu
3 D.Shiva Ram
4 K.Sidhu
5 M.V.S.S .Vethnik
class s.no student name
VII- A 1 Lucky Kataria
2 K.P.Malavika
3 Md.Junaid
4 Keshav Rati
5 Roselyn
6 K.T.Josheph
7 Pricilla
class s.no student name
VII- B 1 Sumitra
2 Likitha
3 Sai Neha
4 Salomi
5 K.Divya
6 P.Sravani
7 B.Vaishnavi
8 Chinmayi
9 Sai Charan
class s.no student name
VIII- A 1 Zaheer
2 Mushraff
class s.no student name
VIII-B 1 Karthik Reddy
2 R.Rohit
3 B.Sanjay
4 Kavya Sri.P
5 G.Mounika
6 K.Mythri
7 V.Paricheya
8 J.Samridhi
9 Veronica
10 Bhanu Prasad
class s.no student name
IX-A 1 S.Varshitha
2 Rohith Nair
3 Usha sree
4 Vamshi Krishna
5 Jiby Sunny
6 Puneet Katariya
class s.no student name
IX-B 1 G.Bhavya Sree
2 G.Sahithi
3 G.Jahnavi
class s.no student name
X-A 1 Kashifa
2 Rajender
3 Rithvik
4 Farha
5 Zeba
class s.no student name
X-B 1 B.Har Haran
2 Shiva Rama krishna
3 C.Rohini
4 M.Swetha