FORMATIVE-III TOPPERS (2017-18)

class s.no student name
I-A 1 T.Yeshaswini
2 J.M.Karthik
3 Jude Franklin
4 Md.Abdul Rauf
5 Taher Khan
6 Md.Abdul Arhaan
7 Md.Sufiyan
8 Afeefa Fatima
9 Afsheen Begum
10 Anjali Rathi
11 Faiza Reem
12 Indhu Sri
13 Judith Penina
14 Mehereen sultana
15 Prasanna Lakshmi
16 Sumaiya Begum
17 Sherlyn Mary
18 G.Sahashra
19 K.Sahashra
20 Sumana sri
21 Syed Arshiya kudsi
22 Sk.Zakiur Rahman
23 A.Ananya
24 J.Anthonia Rushali
25 indhu sri
26 Jiya mishra
27 Judith Penina
28 Merlina John
29 varsha
class s.no student name
I-B 1 Lohith Sai varma
2 Shreyas.N
3 Sri Rudrakshman
4 Sri Hari Haran
5 Vinay chary.P
6 Md.Rahat Kousar
7 Sharya.M
8 Thanuja.G
9 Varshini.B
10 Ajith.S
11 Charan Teja
12 Dheeraj.T
13 Gulam Moinuddin
14 Kevinson.M
15 Mohith.J
16 Manish.K
17 Md.Rayyan Khan
18 Md.Tanzil
19 Navdeep.G
20 Shwitan
21 Ananya.K
22 Lahari.K
23 Manogna
24 Monika.P
25 Simrah
26 Srujana sri
27 Sony.S
28 G.karthikya
29 Akhil
30 Koushik
31 B.Pranay
32 Rushi Raj
33 Afifan
34 Chandana
35 Hritisha.P
class s.no student name
I-A1 1 D.Revanth
2 E.Akanksha
3 C.N.Sameeksha
4 CH.Srinidhi
5 E.Varunavi
6 M.Varshini
7 Vinoothna Teja
8 N.Vrinda
9 C.Hrithik
10 Ch.Aniketh
11 Harsha Vardhan
12 R.Jashwanth
13 K.Joys Privel
14 N.Mandeep
15 R.Mani bargav
16 R.Mani Krith
17 Nanda Kishore
18 M.Sai Santosh
19 B.Tanish
20 T.Vaishwan
21 A.Mahanya
22 S.Medha
23 J.N.Rithika
24 Samarpana
25 R.Shreya Sri
26 CH.Abhinay
27 K.Lakshmi kanth
28 Akshitha priya
29 P.Manasvini
30 s.samanvitha
31 R.Shreeya Sri
class s.no student name
II-A 1 Yuval
2 Akshara
3 Vertika
4 Sk.Tawheed Ahmed
5 Irfan Aziz
6 Ritvic
7 Sheetal Sabu
8 Syed Shanawaz
9 Aqsa Namira Sami
10 S.G.Ikshika
11 Deepak raj
12 Augustine
13 Sai Barghav
14 Shaik Aabedulla sariff
15 Shareesh Reddy
16 Sohail Khan
17 Sudham Gouda
18 Syed Ali
19 Naynika
20 Likitha
21 Prachi
22 Keerthana
23 Vaishnavi.P
24 Sahasra
25 Vishnu Priya
26 Laksh
class s.no student name
II-B 1 Dilip Subramanyam
2 Harshith Ram
3 Jaya Sudeep
4 Swathi
5 Nandeeshwar reddy
6 Ram charan
7 Reshwanth.D
8 Samul.A
9 Satvik.A
10 Satvik.J
11 Satvik.T
12 Shethu.G
13 Sumanth
14 Varun.P
15 Vishal
16 Akshitha.J.P
17 Akshara.T
18 Akshitha.B
19 Aanishka Angel
20 Aparna
21 Anwitha.G
22 Sruthi Hasini
23 Elizabeth
24 Jala puram Udithi
25 Manasvi
26 Niharika.K
27 Nandini Priya
28 Rakshitha
29 Sri Nidhi
30 Snigdha
31 Teja Sree
32 Vanishka
33 Vedha Vaishanavi
34 Sai Sudeep
class s.no student name
III-A 1 Kalpana.K
2 Hajira Jamal.K.S
3 Cecilia Francis
4 Md.Rayan khan
5 P.Abhishek Ednezer
6 Amos Adams
7 John Samuel.P
8 Md.Ayan
9 Md.Faisal Ali
10 G.Nihanth
11 K.Rahul Prasad
12 Md.Nabeel
13 Sharon J.Shabu
14 syed Ahad
15 Sk.Marzook Razeem
16 Sk.Nazeer
17 Md.Aleena Jahan
18 Md.Aqsah Khatoon
19 Zoeya Fatima
20 Lydia Lilly Lewis
21 Naga Sowmya Sree
22 Sanjana .G
23 Md.Rizwan Ali
24 Shaista Fathima
25 M.Clement
26 Aarthi Singh
27 Jabear
class s.no student name
III-B 1 Harika.S
2 Joystna.P
3 Neetu Sri
4 Angel Shreeshma
5 Dhanush Chandra
6 J.Jashwanth
7 Ch.Akshaya
8 Buelah Blessy
9 Abhinav.P
10 M.Chakradhar
11 Madhan Mohan Tilak
12 Prashanth Kumar.V
13 Uday varun.N
14 K.Mahatha
15 Manvitha.P
16 Monika Sree Durga
17 Mounika.J.N
18 Sahithi.C
19 V.Saharsa
20 Sri Jyoshna
class s.no student name
IV-A 1 Zubeen
2 Shoaib
3 Md.Abdul Ayan
4 Raziz nzanin
5 Gifty
6 Veronica Joyce
7 Aashish
8 Umaima Madiha
9 C.Parimala
10 Ajay chandra
11 D.Shresta
12 Omer Bintyan
13 Rodney Edison
14 SK.Zain-Ulla-Abiden
15 K.Thanvik
16 Afsha Sulthana
17 Deekshitha.Ch
18 Shreequnissa
class s.no student name
IV-B 1 Adithya
2 Eshanth
3 Hemanth
4 K.Karthikeya
5 Mahesh
6 Shaun Kumar
7 M.Shiva Sai
8 D.Naga Maheshwari
9 Venkata Sai charan
10 Sachin Dharahaas
11 Nerathya
12 Sowjanya
13 Sri Nandana
14 Thanu Sree
15 Vasavi
16 Spoorthi
17 K.Vashnavi
18 P.Jahnavi
19 D.Nithya Sree
20 Jocye Mary
21 G.Vinay Vinay
22 K.Mrudula
23 Naga Sai Charan
class s.no student name
V-A 1 Aalia
2 Pujitha
3 Mohan.D
4 Sravanthi
5 Sadiya
6 Abhiroop
7 Enoch
8 Dorthy
9 Adrian
10 Calvin Anthony
11 Charan.T
12 SK.Wazeed
13 Aaisha Jahan
14 Afsa
15 Ayesha Ayaz
16 Lesa
17 Jessvika.B
18 Mischell
19 Rose Marry
20 Vishalini
21 Zaiba Shireen
class s.no student name
V-B 1 Lokavardhini
2 Tejaswini
3 Lata sri
4 Vinila
5 Sharvya
6 Sruthi
7 Saharsa
8 Risha Ashreetha
9 Reshika
10 Rakshita
11 Akshya
12 Sai Hansika
13 Spandana Rao
14 Dikshita
15 Bhuvaneshwari
16 Amulya
17 Veera chandra
18 Sri Balaji
19 Murali
20 Charan Tej
21 Arjun Reddy
22 Adarsh
23 Neeraj
24 Kushal
25 kavya Anjali
26 Harsha
class s.no student name
VI-A 1 Ibrahim Ghouse
2 Sardar Sahejpal singh
3 Manisha John
4 Kreethi Chaturvedi
5 Krishna Hamsika
6 B.Yashshuswitha
7 Sameer Ali
8 N.Rajeshwari
9 Chaitanya Laxmi
10 K.Keerthana
11 Chandra Kranthi
12 Seena Shabu
13 K.Akshaya
14 Fiona Francis
15 K.Reema Sree
16 Sadan Ahmed
17 T.Sai Manisha
18 J.Nikhil Goud
19 G.Kevin Paul
20 C.Satwik
21 Navya Sree
22 V.Manahar
23 Mir Ahmed Ali
24 Md.Satwik
25 G.John Vimal
26 Md.Abdul Faisal
27 Anna Paul
28 Amina Sulthana
29 E.Anshula
class s.no student name
VI-B 1 Pruthvi
2 A.Sindhu
3 P.Swetha
4 Dhanush Reddy
5 B.Akshaya
6 K.Sindhu
7 K.Sangeetha
8 N.Sai Sree
9 Rushika
10 Abhinay
11 Hirranmayee
12 M.Vethnik
13 D.Shreya
14 N.Sri Sai
class s.no student name
VII-A 1 L.J.Roselyn
2 M.Rohan
3 Tvisha
4 Tanvi
5 Saraswathi
6 Richard
7 Fathima Afrah
8 Deepika
9 Lucky
10 Malavika
11 Sana
12 Sri Ram Anirudh
13 Mary Pricilla
14 Syed.Ahdiya Fathima
15 Nayana Sri
16 Vanisha John
17 Md.Junaid
18 Md.junaid
19 Keshav Rati
20 Sai Swarup
class s.no student name
VII-B 1 Akash
2 Charan
3 chinmai
4 Likitha
5 Neha
6 Sumitra
7 D.Shravani
8 P.Shravani
9 K.Divya
10 B.Vyshnavi
11 Saloni
12 Divya Mary
13 Sanhitha
14 Akshitha
15 Vishwaja
16 Sreedevi
17 Sai Nikhil
18 Abhithi
19 chandrika
20 siddhartha
21 Maha Laxmi
22 Harshitha
23 Aishwarya
24 Akshaya
class s.no student name
VIII-A 1 Zaheeruddin
2 Musharaf
3 Sharavan
4 Ramathi
5 Tahseen
6 Deepika
7 Mujtal
8 Adanan
9 Sai Teja
10 Gladis
11 Rohit
12 Varun
13 Robert
14 Gourav
15 Ismail Habeeb
16 Rafeah Khan
17 Sufiyan
18 Upasana
19 Jyostana
20 zaibunissa
21 J.B.Neha
22 N.Laxmi
23 Nadeem
24 B.Akarshan
25 Md.Irfan
26 Shruthi
class s.no student name
VIII-B 1 kavya Sri
2 Pranitha
3 Mythri
4 T.Solomon Raj
5 Monica
6 Rohit
7 Samridhi
8 Veronica
9 Sri Varshini
10 Sanjay
11 Keerthi
12 Pooja
13 Karthik Reddy
14 Nandini
15 Praveen
16 Bhanu Prasad
17 I B M Karthik
18 S.Varshini
19 P.Sirisha
20 S.Rakshitha
21 Hasini
22 Prabhandh
23 Jayanth
24 Shriya
25 Poojitha
26 Swetha
27 Mani Karan
class s.no student name
IX-A 1 Varshitha
2 Rohith
3 Vamsi
4 Basith
5 Jidy Sunny
6 Puneeth
7 Praneeth
8 Sai
9 Geethika
10 Safa Ayaz
11 Sandeep
12 N.Khushi
13 Jaweed
14 Uday Kiran
15 Samuel
16 Azmathulla
17 Faheem
18 Ayesha
19 S.Sadhika
20 Nisar
class s.no student name
IX-B 1 G.Bhavya Sree
2 G.Sahithi
3 G.Harika
4 G.Jahanavi
5 D.Sai Sathwika
6 K.Poojitha
7 D.Naga Chandana
8 B.Monika
9 Deepak Sai
10 R.Meghana
11 B.Sirisha Reddy
12 M.Jitest
13 C.V.Jyoshna
14 Afsha sana
15 P.Yogitha yadav
16 Y.Monika
17 T.Harshitha
18 Navya Sree
19 S.Akhila
20 Sudeepthi.M
21 Mahalaxmi.G
22 Harsha.N
23 Neethi Ananya
24 A.Rajesh
class s.no student name
X-A 1 Abdul Khader
2 Aditya
3 Hashim
4 Moinuddin
5 Navakesh
6 Rahul
7 Rajender
8 Ritvik
9 Ankitha
10 Farah
11 Gayarthi
12 Kashifa
13 Keerthana
14 Serena
15 Shamshun
16 Smita
17 Spandhana
18 Tharuni
19 Trisha
20 Zeba
21 Vaishnavi
22 Hamed
23 Asma
24 Rahul Dev
25 Tasneem
26 Melvin
27 Abijith
28 Shirin
29 Leonard
class s.no student name
X-B 1 Abhinav
2 Hari haran
3 Madhu Kumar
4 Mohan
5 B.Rahul
6 Rakesh
7 Shiva Ram
8 Tharuni
9 Victor paul
10 Vivan
11 P.Bhavana
12 Divya
13 Jerushah
14 Kavya
15 Krishna Sree
16 Manvitha
17 Naga Lakshmi
18 Nikitha
19 Pooja
20 Pravalika
21 Revathi
22 Roshini
23 Sai Vaishnavi
24 Samyuktha
25 Shiny
26 Shalini
27 Swetha
28 Sneha
29 Varsha
30 vignya
31 Vindhya
32 Devaki
33 Karthik
34 Keneth Daniel
35 Uday Kiran
36 Vishal
37 Manish Raj
38 Vinay Kumar
39 Sai Kiran
40 Fathima Keerthi
41 Jayanth
42 Sumath
43 Devi Gyananshwari
44 Sandeep
45 Nikhila
46 G.Rhul
47 Rajasa
48 B.Bhavana