FORMATIVE-I TOPPERS (2017-18)

FORMATIVE-I TOPPERS(2017-18)

class s.no student name
I - A 1 Md.Abdul Rauf
2 Md.Zaher khan
3 Anjali Rathi
4 Prasanna Lakshmi
5 Arshiya Kudsi
6 B.Ayaan
7 J.M.Karthik
8 Md.Arhaan
9 P.Nikhil Sandesh
10 Md.Sufiyan
11 Afeefa Fatima
12 Aafia Jahan
13 Afsheen Begum
14 Faiza reem
15 Judith penina
16 Mehereen Sulthana
17 Sumaiya Begum
18 Sherlyn Mary
19 K.Sahashra
class s.no student name
I - B 1 CH.Abhinay
2 CH.Aniketh
3 Harsha vardhan
4 C.Hrithik
5 R.Jeshwanth
6 K.Joys Privel
7 K.Karthikeya
8 K.Laxmi Kanth
9 N.Mandeep
10 R.Mani Bhargav
11 R.Mani kirth
12 Nanda Kishore
13 D.Revanth
14 P.Rohith
15 M.Sai Santosh
16 B.Tanish
17 B.Tanish
18 E.Akanksha
19 A.Mahanya
20 P.Manasvini
21 S.Medha
22 J.N.Rithika
23 Samarpana
24 C.N.Sameeksha
25 R.Shreya Sri
26 CH.Srinidji
27 N.Tanishka
28 E.Varunavi
29 M.Varshini
30 Vinoothna Teja
31 N.Vrinda
class s.no student name
A-1 1 N.Shreyas
2 M. Shravya
3 Sri Hari Haran
4 Vinay chary
5 Sri Rudrakshman
6 B.Varshini
7 Ananya
8 Tanzil
9 S.Ajith
10 P.Mounika
11 Lohith Sai Varma
12 S.Sony
13 Shifa Sulthana
14 Mohith
15 Rahat Kausar
16 Mangona
17 Gulam Moinuddin
18 Kevison
19 G.Karthikeya
20 Thanuja
21 Shwitan
22 Charan Teja
class s.no student name
II- A 1 Vertika.CH
2 Akshara.D
3 Keerthana.B
4 Yuval.M
5 Sheetal
6 Irfan
7 Ritvik.C
8 Syed Shanawaz
9 Md.Tanweed Ahmed Shaik
10 Aqsa Namira
11 Prachi More
12 Iksika. S.G
13 Shaik.Abedulla
14 Nashra Sulthana
15 Deepak Raj.B
16 Sai Bhargav . B
17 Augustine Joseph Dcruz
18 Syed Ali
19 Subham Gouda
20 Laskah.A
21 Sahasra
22 Vaishnavi.P
23 Sharanya.P
24 Jathin.Y.B
25 Shareesh Reddy.C.S
26 Srujan.S
class s.no student name
II- B 1 Manasvi
2 KarthiK.M
3 Vedha Vaishnavi
4 Jalal Puram udithi
5 Nandini Priya.B
6 Sri Nidhi
7 Vanishka
8 Elizabeth
9 Harika.J.P
10 Swathi
11 Akshitha.J.P
12 Niharika
13 Akshitha.B
14 Snigdha.D
15 Nandeeshwer Reddy
16 Aparna.A
17 Rakshitha
18 Vishal.G
19 Reshwanth.D
20 Ram Charan.B
21 Harshith Ram
22 Teja Sree.V
23 Sathwick.J
24 Varun.P
25 Sumanth.M
26 Anwitha.G
27 Pranitha.G
28 Akshara.T
29 Dilip Subramanayam
30 Jaya Sudeep
class s.no student name
III- A 1 Amos Adams
2 MD.Rayan Khan
3 Nihanth
4 Cecilia Francis
5 Hajira Jamal K.S
6 Kalpana
7 Lydia Lilly Lewis
8 Abhishek Ebnezes.P
9 Clement.M
10 Md.Ayan
class s.no student name
III- B 1 Dhanush Chandra
2 J.Jashwanth
3 Angel Shreeshma
4 Buelah Blessy
5 Harika.S
6 Joystna
7 Manvitha.P
8 Mounika Sree Durga.B
9 Mounika.J.N
10 Neethu Sri R.V
11 Sahithi.C
12 V.Saharsa
13 Sri Jyoshna.M
class s.no student name
IV- A 1 Aashish Adams
2 Gifty Teresa
3 Parimala.C
4 Saynaz Zubeen
5 Razia Naznin
6 Md.Shoaib Ahmed
7 Ajay Chandra
8 Emmanuel
9 Md.Abdul Ayan
10 Omer
11 Rodney Edison
12 K.Thanvik
13 Afsha Sultana
14 Deekshitha.CH
15 D.Shresta
16 Umaima Madiha
17 Veronica Joyce
class s.no student name
IV-B 1 Aditya Goud.M
2 K.Eshanth
3 A.Hemanth
4 K.Karthikeya
5 P.Mahesh
6 G.Shaun Kumar
7 M.Shiva Sai
8 P.Venkata sai charan
9 P.Jahnavi
10 K.Mrudula
11 D.Naga Maheshwari
12 M.Nerathya Goud
13 D.Nitya Sree
14 P.Sowjanya
15 S.Spoorthi
16 A.Sri Nandana
17 S.Thanu Sree
18 K.Vaishnavi
19 A.Vasavi
class s.no student name
V-A 1 Abhiroop
2 Enoch Ankit
3 Mohan Deapande
4 Aalia Jahan
5 Dorthy Keerthana
6 Poojitha
7 Sadiya khair unnisa
8 Sravanthi.B
9 Zaiba shireen
10 Adrian Antic
11 Charan.T
12 Sk.Wazeed
13 Shashank Sai
14 Aaisha Jahan
15 Afsha Jabeen
16 Akhila.P
17 Ayesha Ayaz
18 Hazira Kaunain
19 Jessvika.B
20 Lesa Francis
21 Laxmi Priya
22 Mischell Spencer
23 Nitya Sree
24 Rosy Mary
class s.no student name
V-B 1 G.Krishna Tejaswini
2 M.Lata Sri
3 S.Lokavardhini
4 A.Sruthi
5 G.Adarsh Ram
6 C.Harshavardhan
7 K.Kushal
8 P.Veer Chandar chary
9 G.Bhuvaneshwari
10 D.Dikshitha
11 D.Jurena
12 B.Mounika
13 Pricilla Emerald
14 T.Rakshitha
15 R.Reshika
16 S.Risha Ashreetha
17 Saharsa
18 M.Shravya
19 Spandana chary
20 Spandana Rao
21 Vinila
22 Hansini
class s.no student name
VI-A 1 Ibhrahim Ghouse
2 Sardar Sehj Pal
3 Kreeti Chaturvedi
4 Krishna Hamsika
5 Abdul Faisal
6 Sadan Ahmed
7 T.Sai Manish
8 B.Sathwik
9 K.Akshaya
10 E.Anshula
11 Elain Iris
12 Fiona Francis
13 Mansiha John
14 K.Navya Sree
15 N.Rajeshwari
16 K.Reema Sree
17 Seena Shabu
class s.no student name
VI-B 1 V.Jai Sai
2 A.Sindhu
3 K.Sindhu
4 G.Abhinay
5 Sangeetha
6 P.Swetha
7 T.Tejaswini
8 N.Sai Sree
9 Deeksha
10 Hiran Mayi
11 D.Shiva Ram
12 Chandana
13 M.Rushika
class s.no student name
VII-A 1 Lucky Kataria
2 K.P.Malavika
3 K.T.Joseph
4 Keshav Rathi
5 Md.Abdul Rayain
6 Md.Junaid
7 Richard Herold Samuel
8 M.Rohan Prasad
9 M.Sai Swarna
10 Sriram Anirudh
11 Alahan
12 D.Nayana Sree
13 K.Deepika
14 J.Mary Priscilla
15 Nirma Fathima
16 N.Pranathi
17 C.J.Roselyn Michelle
18 B.Saraswathi
19 Syed Adhdiya Fathima
20 CH.Tanvi Rao
21 S.Tvisha Nashitha
22 K.Vanisha John
class s.no student name
VII-B 1 T.Likitha
2 B.Sumitra
3 B.Vaishnavi
4 V.Saineha
5 Akash
6 Sai charan
7 Karthik reddy
8 Maha Laxmi
9 Naga Chinmayi
10 Chandrika
11 Aishwarya
12 Joshua
13 Anisha Kumar
14 Divya
15 Sri Devi
16 Sai Sanhitha
17 D.Shravani
18 P.Shravani
19 Salomi
class s.no student name
VIII-A 1 Akarshan
2 Gourav Kumar
3 Adnan
4 Mujtaba Akthar
5 Mushraf Uddin
6 Rafeah Khan
7 Sufiyan
8 Robert Louis
9 Rohit
10 Sharavan Kumar
11 Rohit
12 Sharavan Kumar
13 Zaheer Uddin
14 Sai Tejei
15 Varun Kumar
16 Deepika
17 Gladis
18 Laxmi
19 Sharanya
20 Ramathi
21 Tehseen Fatima
class s.no student name
VIII-B 1 Kavya Sri
2 Veronica
3 G.Monika
4 S.E.Kreethi
5 K.Mythri
6 Sri Varshini
7 P.Sirisha
8 D.Pooja
9 Rohit
10 Samridhi
11 Karthik reddy
12 Praveen
13 Paricheya.N
14 S.Varshini
15 J.B.M.Karthik
16 Nandini
17 Bhanu Prasad
18 Manikaran
19 Hasini.A
20 Jyothika
21 S.Shriya
22 Poojitha
23 A.Prabhand
24 Solomon
25 Joel Ezra
class s.no student name
IX-A 1 S.Varshita
2 Rohit Nair
3 Usha Sree
4 Jibby Sunny
5 Puneet Katariya
6 Vamshi Krishna
7 K.Sandeep
8 Jawed
9 Praneeth
10 Safa Ayaz
11 S.Sai
12 John Wilfred
class s.no student name
IX-B 1 Bhavya Sree
2 Sai Sathwika
3 G.Sahithi
4 Poojitha
5 Jahnavi
6 Naga Chandana
7 Deepak
8 Jitesh
9 Mervin
10 Akhila
11 Harika
12 Joyshna
13 Madhulika
14 Mahalaxmi
15 B.Mounika
16 Y.Mounika
17 Navya Sree
18 Neethi
19 Rishitha
20 Sirisha
21 Harshitha
22 Sudeepthi
23 Sushma
24 Meghana
25 Afsa Sana
class s.no student name
X-A 1 Kashifa Jasneem
2 Farah Jazeen
3 Smita Nayak
4 Zeba
5 Rajender
6 Spandana
7 Tharuni
8 Ritvik
9 Navakesh
10 Hasim
class s.no student name
X-B 1 Abhinav.N
2 Ashish.N
3 Hariharan.B
4 Jayanth.M
5 Karthik .K
6 Kenith Danial.M
7 Madhu Kumar.Y
8 Manish Raj
9 Mohan.B
10 Rakesh.P
11 Sandeep.K
12 Rahul.B
13 Rahul.G
14 Tarun.N
15 Uday Kiran.M
16 Victor.M
17 Vinay Kumar
18 Vivian Alistar.I
19 Bhavana.B
20 Bhavana.P
21 Devaki Nandini
22 Devi Ganeshwari
23 Divya .S
24 Fathima
25 Jerusha John.J
26 Kavya.J
27 Krishna Sree.P
28 Manvitha.Ch
29 Nagalakshmi
30 Nandini.B
31 Nikhila.M
32 Nikitha
33 Pooja.R
34 Pravalikha
35 Priya Darshini
36 Revathi.K.B
37 Roshini.C
38 Sai Vaishanavi.P
39 Samyuktha.K
40 Shiny.M
41 Salini.T
42 Sneha
43 Sree Rajasa
44 Swetha
45 Varsha .S
46 Vignaya.S
47 Vindya.G