FORMATIVE-II TOPPERS

FORMATIVE-II TOPPERS

class s.no student name
I - A 1 B.Ayaan
2 Harry Alex
3 Jude Franklin
4 Md.Abdul Rauf
5 Taher Khan
6 SK.Ayam Ali
7 Md.Sufiyan
8 Afeefa Fatima
9 Afsheen Begum
10 Anjali Rathi
11 Faiza Reem
12 Indhu Sri
13 Judith Penina
14 Mehereen sultana
15 Prasanna Lakshmi
16 Sumaiya Begum
17 Sherlyn Mary
18 G.Sahashra
19 K.Sahashra
20 Sumana sri
21 Syed Arshiya kudsi
class s.no student name
I - B 1 Lohith Sai varma
2 Shreyas.N
3 Sri Rudrakshman
4 Sri Hari Haran
5 Vinay chary.P
6 Md.Rahat Kousar
7 Sharya.M
8 Thanuja.G
9 Varshini.B
10 Ajith.S
11 Charan Teja
12 Dheeraj.T
13 Gulam Moinuddin
14 Kevinson.M
15 Mohith.J
16 Manish.K
17 Md.Rayyan Khan
18 Md.Tanzil
19 Navdeep.G
20 Shwitan
21 Ananya.K
22 Lahari.K
23 Manogna
24 Monika.P
25 Simrah
26 Srujana sri
27 Sony.S
28 G.karthikya
class s.no student name
I - A1 1 D.Revanth
2 E.Akanksha
3 C.N.Sameeksha
4 CH.Srinidhi
5 E.Varunavi
6 M.Varshini
7 Vinoothna Teja
8 N.Vrinda
9 C.Hrithik
10 Ch.Aniketh
11 Harsha Vardhan
12 R.Jashwanth
13 K.Joys Privel
14 N.Mandeep
15 R.Mani bargav
16 R.Mani Krith
17 Nanda Kishore
18 M.Sai Santosh
19 B.Tanish
20 T.Vaishwan
21 A.Mahanya
22 S.Medha
23 J.N.Rithika
24 Samarpana
25 R.Shreya Sri
class s.no student name
II - A 1 Yuval
2 Akshara
3 Vertika
4 Sk.Tawheed Ahmed
5 Irfan Aziz
6 Ritvic
7 Sheetal Sabu
8 Syed Shanawaz
9 Aqsa Namira Sami
10 S.G.Ikshika
11 Deepak raj
12 Augustine
13 Sai Barghav
14 Shaik Aabedulla sariff
15 Shareesh Reddy
16 Sohail Khan
17 Sudham Gouda
18 Syed Ali
19 Nashra Sultan
20 Likitha
21 Prachi
22 Sharanya Yadav
23 Vaishnavi.P
24 Venshana.G
25 Vishnu Priya
class s.no student name
II - B 1 Dilip Subramanyam
2 Harshith Ram
3 Jaya Sudeep
4 Karthik .M
5 Nandeeshwar reddy
6 Ram charan
7 Reshwanth.D
8 Samul.A
9 Satvik.A
10 Satvik.J
11 Satvik.T
12 Shethu.G
13 Sumanth
14 Varun.P
15 Vishal
16 Akshitha.J.P
17 Akshara.T
18 Akshitha.B
19 Aanishka Angel
20 Aparna
21 Anwitha.G
22 Deepika.G
23 Elizabeth
24 Jala puram Udithi
25 Manasvi
26 Niharika.K
27 Nandini Priya
28 Rakshitha
29 Sri Nidhi
30 Snigdha
31 Teja Sree
32 Vanishka
33 Vedha Vaishanavi
class s.no student name
III - A 1 Kalpana.K
2 Hajira Jamal.K.S
3 Cecilia Francis
4 Md.Rayan khan
5 P.Abhishek Ednezer
6 Amos Adams
7 John Samuel.P
8 Md.Ayan
9 Md.Faisal Ali
10 G.Nihanth
11 K.Rahul Prasad
12 Md.Nabeel
13 Sharon J.Shabu
14 syed Ahad
15 Sk.Marzook Razeem
16 Sk.Nazeer
17 Md.Aleena Jahan
18 Md.Aqsah Khatoon
19 Abigail grace
20 Lydia Lilly Lewis
21 Naga Sowmya Sree
22 Sanjana .G
23 Shabnam Sultana
24 Shaista Fathima
25 Thavishi Thanmayee
class s.no student name
III - B 1 Harika.S
2 Joystna.P
3 Neetu Sri
4 Angel Shreeshma
5 Dhanush Chandra
6 J.Jashwanth
7 Ch.Akshaya
8 Buelah Blessy
9 Abhinav.P
10 M.Chakradhar
11 Deva Manoher.V
12 Kalyan.K.C.L
13 Madhan Mohan Tilak
14 Prashanth Kumar.V
15 Uday varun.N
16 Chaitanya.M.S
17 Manvitha.P
18 Monika Sree Durga
19 Mounika.J.N
20 Nathisa.M
21 Sahithi.C
22 V.Saharsa
23 Sri Jyoshna
class s.no student name
IV - A 1 Zubeen
2 Shoaib
3 Rodariy
4 Narnin
5 Gifty
6 Parimala
7 Aashish
8 Deekshitha
class s.no student name
IV - B 1 Adithya
2 Eshanth
3 Hemanth
4 K.Karthikeya
5 Mahesh
6 Shaun Kumar
7 M.Shiva Sai
8 A.Shravan kumar
9 Venkata Sai charan
10 Manaswi
11 Nerathya
12 Sowjanya
13 Sri Nandana
14 Thanu Sree
15 Vasavi
class s.no student name
V - A 1 Aalia
2 Pujitha
3 Mohan.D
4 Sravanthi
5 Sadiya
6 Abhiroop
7 Enoch
8 Dorthy
9 Adrian
10 Calvin Anthony
11 Charan.T
12 Joshua John
13 SK.Wazeed
14 Aaisha Jahan
15 Akhila
16 Ayesha Ayaz
17 Hazira
18 Jessvika.B
19 Mischell
20 Nitya Sree
21 Vishalini
22 Zaiba Shireen
class s.no student name
V - B 1 Lokavardhini
2 Tejaswini
3 Lata sri
4 Vinila
5 Sharvya
6 Saryana
7 Saharsa
8 Risha Ashreetha
9 Reshika
10 Rakshita
11 Pricilla
12 Mounika
13 Jurena
14 Dikshita
15 Bhuvaneshwari
16 Amulya
17 Veera chandra
18 Sri Balaji
19 Murali
20 Charan Tej
21 Arjun Reddy
22 Adarsh
23 Neeraj
24 Kushal
class s.no student name
VI-A 1 Ibrahim Ghouse
2 Sardar Sahejpal singh
3 Manisha John
4 Kreethi Chaturvedi
5 Krishna Hamsika
6 B.Yashshuswitha
7 Shahed Unnisa
8 N.Rajeshwari
9 Elain Soloman
10 K.Keerthana
11 Chandra Kranthi
12 Seena Shabu
13 K.Akshaya
14 Fiona Francis
15 K.Reema Sree
16 Sadan Ahmed
17 T.Sai Manisha
18 J.Nikhil Goud
19 G.Kevin Paul
20 C.Satwik
class s.no student name
VI - B 1 Jai Sai
2 A.Sindhu
3 P.Swetha
4 Dhanush Reddy
5 B.Akshaya
6 K.Sindhu
7 K.Sangeetha
8 Sai Sree
9 Rushika
class s.no student name
VII - A 1 L.J.Roselyn
2 M.Rohan
3 Tvisha
4 Tanvi
5 Ahdiya
6 Richard
7 Alhan
8 Deepika
9 Lucky
10 Malavika
11 Pranathi
12 Sri Ram Anirudh
13 K.T.Joseph
class s.no student name
VII - B 1 Akash
2 Charan
3 chinmai
4 Likitha
5 Neha
6 Sumitra
7 D.Shravani
8 P.Shravani
9 K.Divya
10 B.Vyshnavi
11 Saloni
12 Divya Mary
13 Sanhitha
14 Sanhitha
15 Vishwaja
16 Sreedevi
17 Sai Nikhil
18 Abhithi
class s.no student name
VIII - A 1 Zaheeruddin
2 Musharaf
3 Sharavan
4 Ramathi
5 Tahseen
6 Deepika
7 Mujtal
8 Adanan
9 Sai Teja
10 Gladis
11 Rohit
12 Varun
13 Robert
14 Gourav
15 Ismail Habeeb
16 Rafeah Khan
17 Sufiyan
18 Mubastur
19 Jyostana
class s.no student name
VIII-B 1 kavya Sri
2 Pranitha
3 Mythri
4 Paricheya
5 Monica
6 Rohit
7 Samridhi
8 Veronica
9 Sri Varshini
10 Sanjay
11 Keerthi
12 Pooja
13 Karthik Reddy
14 Nandini
15 Praveen
16 Bhanu Prasad
17 I B M Karthik
18 S.Varshini
19 P.Sirisha
20 Nitish
21 Hasini
22 Prabhandh
23 Jayanth
24 Shriya
25 Poojitha
26 Swetha
27 Mani Karan
28 J.Tarun
class s.no student name
IX-A 1 Varshitha
2 Rohith
3 Vamsi
4 Usha Sri
5 Jidy Sunny
6 Puneeth
7 Praneeth
8 Sai
9 Geethika
10 Safa Ayaz
11 Sandeep
12 N.Khushi
13 Jaweed
14 Uday Kiran
15 Samuel
class s.no student name
IX-B 1 G.Bhavya Sree
2 G.Sahithi
3 G.Harika
4 G.Jahanavi
5 D.Sai Sathwika
6 K.Poojitha
7 D.Naga Chandana
8 B.Monika
9 Deepak Sai
10 R.Meghana
11 B.Sirisha Reddy
12 M.Jitest
13 C.V.Jyoshna
14 Afsha sana
15 P.Yogitha yadav
16 Y.Monika
17 T.Harshitha
18 Sushma.D
19 Madhulika
20 Sudeepthi.M
21 Mahalaxmi.G
22 Harsha.N
23 Neethi Ananya
24 Manohar
class s.no student name
X-A 1 Abdul Khader
2 Aditya
3 Hashim
4 Moinuddin
5 Navakesh
6 Rahul
7 Rajender
8 Ritvik
9 Ankitha
10 Farah
11 Gayarthi
12 Kashifa
13 Keerthana
14 Serena
15 Shamshun
16 Smita
17 Spandhana
18 Tharuni
19 Trisha
20 Zeba
21 Vaishnavi
class s.no student name
X-B 1 Abhinav
2 Hari haran
3 Madhu Kumar
4 Mohan
5 B.Rahul
6 Rakesh
7 Shiva Ram
8 Tharuni
9 Victor paul
10 Vivan
11 P.Bhavana
12 Divya
13 Jerushah
14 Kavya
15 Krishna Sree
16 Manvitha
17 Naga Lakshmi
18 Nikitha
19 Pooja
20 Pravalika
21 Revathi
22 Roshini
23 Sai Vaishnavi
24 Samyuktha
25 Shiny
26 Shalini
27 Swetha
28 Sneha
29 Varsha
30 vignya
31 Vindhya